Letní liga 2017


10. kolo
Bakalář DC Kalivody - Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice
8 : 4 (legy 17 : 12)
Chalupáři Slaný - Kréta Darts Rakovník
8 : 4 (legy 17 : 9)
Subway Station Kladno - Stateničtí Kačeři
3 : 9 (legy 13 : 15)

9. kolo
Kréta Darts Rakovník - Bakalář DC Kalivody
1 : 11 (legy 5 : 23)
Stateničtí Kačeři - Chalupáři Slaný
6 : 6 (legy 13 : 15)
Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice - Subway Station Kladno
7 : 5 (legy 17 : 16)


8. kolo
Bakalář DC Kalivody - Stateničtí Kačeři
5 : 7 (legy 13 : 17)
Subway Station Kladno - Chalupáři Slaný
2 : 10 (legy 8 : 22)
Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice - Kréta Darts Rakovník
2 : 10 (legy 10 : 21)

7. kolo
Kréta Darts Rakovník - Subway Station Kladno
7 : 5 (legy 15 : 12)
Stateničtí Kačeři - Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice
11 : 1 (legy 22 : 7)
Chalupáři Slaný - Bakalář DC Kalivody
5 : 7 (legy 13 : 15)

6. kolo
Kréta Darts Rakovník - Stateničtí Kačeři
1 : 11 (legy 8 : 23)
Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice - Chalupáři Slaný 
3 : 9 (legy 9 : 21)
Subway Station Kladno - Bakalář DC Kalivody
2 : 10 (legy 4 : 22)

5. kolo
Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice - Bakalář DC Kalivody
1 : 11 (legy 6 : 22)
Kréta Darts Rakovník - Chalupáři Slaný 
4 : 8 (legy 13 : 19)
Stateničtí Kačeři - Subway Station Kladno
8 : 4 (legy 20 : 10)


4. kolo
Subway Station Kladno - Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice
11 : 1 (legy 22 : 5)
Bakalář DC Kalivody - Kréta Darts Rakovník
7 : 5 (legy 17 : 11)
Chalupáři Slaný - Stateničtí Kačeři
7 : 5 (legy 17 : 14)


3. kolo
Kréta Darts Rakovník - Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice
3 : 9 (legy 9 : 18)
Stateničtí Kačeři - Bakalář DC Kalivody
6 : 6 (legy 15 : 14)
Chalupáři Slaný - Subway Station Kladno
8 : 4 (legy 17 : 15)


2. kolo
Subway Station Kladno - Kréta Darts Rakovník
6 : 6 (legy 14 : 17)
Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice - Stateničtí Kačeři
4 : 8 (legy 9 : 19)
Bakalář DC Kalivody - Chalupáři Slaný
8 : 4 (legy 17 : 13)


1. kolo
Stateničtí Kačeři - Kréta Darts Rakovník
9 : 3 (legy 18 : 8)
Chalupáři Slaný - Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice
9 : 3 (legy 20 : 10)
Bakalář DC Kalivody - Subway Station Kladno
10 : 2 (legy 21 : 7)


SEZNAM DRUŽSTEV:
Bakalář DC Kalivody
(Bernášek Petr, Erlebach Václav, Kubec Petr, Kulhánek Jiří, Poklop Karel, Šimon Martin a Zajíček Jan)
724 541 483, jiri.kulhanek.66@gmail.com

Chalupáři Slaný
(Bárta Petr, Čermák Pavel, Ferenčík Michal, Hádl Roman, Hodr Hynek, Kačník Dušan a Vacula Petr)
608 374 848, Vacak@skvely.net

Stateničtí kačeři
(Hřebíček Marcel, Hřebíček Michal, Kazdová Jiřina, Koutský Tomáš, Pávek Jakub, Rynda Jiří, Staněk Jan, Tichý Roman, Trdla Miloš, Trdlová Monika a Vidman Miroslav)
776 228 520, Tomkou@seznam.cz

Kréta Darts Rakovník
(Cafourek Lukáš, Cafourek Michal, Cafourková Helena, Folkman Aleš, Karhánek Čestmír, Korf Josef, Korfová Jitka, Řežábek Jiří, Richta Jan, Richtová Kridtina, Vágnerová Hana, Veselá Jitka a Veselý Bohuš)
607 117 484, ca.fa@seznam.cz

Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice
(Ernest Filip, Ledinská Kateřina, Ledinský Petr, Novák Miroslav a Opletalová Lucie)
737 086 596, katspa@seznam.cz

Subway Station Kladno
(Chaloupka Jaroslav, Hradský Vladimír, Kafuněk Jaroslav, Malec Jiří, Mezei Pavel, Mohler Jiří, Mohler Josef, Müller Michal, Nyš Miroslav, Podivínský Radoslav, Podivínský Šimon, Seidlová Kristýna, Šebestíková Jana, Šíma Jiří, Urban Zdeněk a Všpegl Václav)
739 230 963, jmohler@seznam.cz

Facebook