Letní liga 2018

Skupina C

8. kolo (8. srpna 2018)

Bez Dablu Praha - Podlesáci Králův Dvůr

3 : 9 (legy 11 : 19)

Křižáci Roztoky - Letní vrány Praha

9 : 3 (legy 21 : 8)

ŇukŇuk Praha - Greenhorn´s Praha

5 : 7 (legy 13 : 16)


7. kolo (25. července 2018)

Podlesáci Králův Dvůr - ŇukŇuk Praha

12 : 0 (legy 24 : 1)

Letní vrány Praha - Bez Dablu Praha

0 : 12 (legy 4 : 24)

Greenhorn´s Praha - Křižáci Roztoky

1 : 11 (legy 6 : 23)


6. kolo (18. července 2018)

ŇukŇuk Praha - Křižáci Roztoky

2 : 10 (legy 8 : 21)

Bez Dablu Praha - Greenhorn´s Praha

6 : 6 (legy 15 : 14)

Podlesáci Králův Dvůr - Letní vrány Praha

11 : 1 (legy 23 : 4)


5. kolo (11. července 2018)

Dez Dablu Praha - Křižáci Roztoky

1 : 11 (legy 8 : 23)

Podlesáci Králův Dvůr - Greenhorn´s Praha

11 : 1 (legy 23: 6)

Letní vrány Praha - ŇukŇuk Praha

1 : 11 (legy 7 : 22)


4. kolo (27. června 2018)

ŇukŇuk Praha - Dez Dablu Praha

2 : 10 (legy 6 : 21)

Greenhorn´s Praha - Letní vrány Praha

7 : 5 (legy 17: 12)

Křižáci Roztoky - Podlesáci Králův Dvůr

6 : 6 (legy 14 : 15)


3. kolo (20. června 2018)

Letní vrány Praha - Křižáci Roztoky

0 : 12 (legy 2 : 24)

Podlesáci Králův Dvůr - Dez Dablu Praha

10 : 2 (legy 20: 9)

Greenhorn´s Praha - ŇukŇuk Praha

8 : 4 (legy 19: 14)


2. kolo (6. června 2018)

ŇukŇuk Praha - Podlesáci Králův Dvůr

2 : 10 (legy 6 : 21)

Dez Dablu Praha - Letní vrány Praha

9 : 3 (legy 20: 6)

Křižáci Roztoky - Greenhorn´s Praha

7 : 5 (legy 15 : 11)


1. kolo (30. května 2018)

Letní vrány Praha - Podlesáci Králův Dvůr

2 : 10 (legy 5 : 22)

Greenhorn´s Praha - Dez Dablu Praha

2 : 10 (legy 4 : 20)

Křižáci Roztoky - ŇukŇuk Praha

9 : 3 (legy 20 : 9)


Křižáci Roztoky - Hospoda U křížku 

(Kulhánek Jiří 1966, Kulhánek Jiří 1996, Kulhánková Petra, Nerad Luboš, Poklop Karel, Šimon Martin, Zajíček Jan)

Greenhorn´s Praha - Na Vinici

(Aplt Vladimír, Bělohlávková Anna, Fabián Hynek, Forejt Miroslav, Horák Tomáš, Houštěk Josef, Somol Tomáš, Svoboda Jaroslav, Taraba Josef, Volf Tomáš, Zástěrová Jana)

Letní vrány - Hospoda U rytíře

(Andrejkovič Marek, Kastnerová Eva, Kocián Martin, Kořínek Karel, Kyjevská Veronika, Ondroušek Radek, Podskočová Pavlína, Přívratská Martina, Přívratský Marcel, Staněk Daniel)

Podlesáci - Pod Lesem

(Dvořáček Ondřej, Dvořáček Richard, Kafka Miroslav, Lukáč Roman, Malý Petr, Matějková Hana, Olšiak Martin, Šamko Štefan)

Bez Dablu - Na vinici

(Komárek Martin, Kořínek Richard, Kořínek Viktor, Merxbauer Vladimír, Smutný Petr, Šmídmajer Karel, Špát Jiří, Tauber Stanislav, Vlček Ladislav, Vlčková Veronika)

ŇukŇuk - Hospoda U rytíře

(Cvrk Jaroslav, Filcíková Veronika, Hejna Petr, Jiřička Karel, Kapal Tomáš, Kristofovič Petr, Pech Karel, Rieb Lukáš)

 

Facebook